I hate the bitch.

today reached EQ : IQ punctually as usual. saw all the lights off and i went to move the door. the door was closed.
i choose to sit at The Coffee Bean which right in front of EQ : IQ to wait for the staff opens the shop.



around 10.11a.m, lights were on, i walked into the shop to get ready for my brand new day of working.


just stepped into EQ : IQ,

wan: kenapa you lambat?
py: i dah sampai sebelum pukul 10. shop tak buka lagi.
wan: i tadi change my shirt............*with a lot of excuses which i never listen to her*
skrg dah 10.10a.m. you lambat 10 mins, boleh deduct your salary tau.
py: *ceh you skrg boss ke?* whatttt. i was sitting there and wait for you to open the door lar!
wan: you xleh tunggu kat depan sini ke?




i PALAU her and walked away. malas nak peduli her.

went into store room plan to check stocks.
she asked me to do day end and all.

when i was doing what she called me to do,
suddenly she stopped me,


wan: wei. sebelum you masukkan day end ke dlm fail, wht you have to do?
py: whattttttttt?
wan: buka computer lar! web pos, post sales, AS 400, email itu semua.
py: apa tu.
wan: kan i dah ajar you sebelum ni.
py: bila you ajar? xde dlm memory i.


after she show her muka x boleh belah and all.
i kept quiet. don't want to argue early in the morning. destroy my mood.

wan: nahh. kan you tau bacamana buka web pos

py: huhh? *actually the desktop there has a file named WEB POS i just main hentam and click je.*

wan: kan i dah ajar you. dah chinese new year holiday balik semua lupa dah!

py: YOU NEVER TEACH ME ALL THESE BEFORE LOR.

wan: i got teach you. you yg x ingat. kan sebelum ni, i off day, you dah buka semua ni dah tau. mana tau skrg you yg x ingat pulak!

py: waaaaaa. why you like that one. you really never teach me. i dont even wht's username, passwords and send what email to who, for what also.

wan: i pasti i dah ajar you.

py: I CONFIRM I NEVER SEE ALL THESE BEFORE.

wan: kenapa you ni sentiasa tentang dgn i. apa i cakap you x dengar.

py: I'm not purposely want to argue with you, the fact is you never teach me and i dont know all these, you can't just blame me.

wan: i ajar you sebelum i ajar tyra!

py: what the? tyra kerja lebih awal drpd i.

wan: ya, tapi i ajar you ni dulu.

py: then i dont know. =/

wan: i sure dah ajar you. somemore kat depan Kak Aziera(manager)

py: okay. good. since you said you're right and i've nothing wrong, come ask Kak Aziera who is right.

wan: okay. boleh. *with the muka sial*




then she taught me properly A BIT.

wan: tengok. i ajar you skrg you masih menentang i.
py: APA. I SEDANG BELAJAR LAR.





I ABCDEFGH her a lot. me-niama-kan. =(

0 guitars:


The Owner
You know others can stalk me easily through Internet thus I'm not gonna to describe much about me. However, you should know this. I HATE ALARM CLOCK.

What's HOT!


ShoutMix chat widget

The Words Left Unspoken © 2008. Blog design by Randomness